Elenco Iscritti - 16/06/2019 - R1 - Sarnico (BG)
  Tessera Giocatore Club Categoria Categoria
Internaz.
1 I2218AA  Aghemo Angelo  G.S.P. Relax Time 2M SM
2 I1263RA  Agliardi Roberto  M.M.C. Paderno 1M EM
3 I0363RA  Aldrovandi Renato  G.S.P. Lozza 1M SM
4 I0792MB  Brianza Marzia  G.S.P. Lozza 1F SF
5 I3518SB  Bruno Salvatore  C.A.M. Arizzano 2M SM
6 I0844AC  Capitale Alessandra  C.A.M. Arizzano 2F SF
7 I0588AC  Capitanio Aldo  G.S.P. Sebino 2M SM
8 I3261GC  Carafa Giovanni  G.S.P. Relax Time 2M SM
9 I0939AC  Catanzaro Anna  G.S.P. Vergiate 1F SF
10 I1847AC  Clerici Angelo  G.S.P. Relax Time 2M SM
11 I0843DC  Colombo Daniela  C.A.M. Arizzano 2F SF
12 I2205LD  Denari Luigi  M.M.C. Paderno 2M SM
13 I0118AD  Di Bella Antonio  G.S.P. Sebino 1M SM
14 I4065AD  Dossi Antonella  G.S.P. Cusano ESOF  SF
15 I0117MG  Graffeo Michele  G.S.P. Vergiate 1M SM
16 I0576PG  Gritti Pietro  G.S.P. Sebino 2M SM
17 I3582AL  La Rocca Andrea  M.M.C. Paderno 2M EM
18 I3583DL  La Rocca Daniele  M.M.C. Paderno 2M EM
19 I1157GL  La Rocca Giuseppe  M.M.C. Paderno 2M SM
20 I3483AM  Macchi Annamaria  C.A.M. Arizzano 2F SF
21 I2942AM  Maffi Aderino  G.S.P. Cusano 1M SM
22 I0579SM  Mutti Santino  G.S.P. Sebino 2M SM
23 I2151MO  Olivieri Marco  G.S.P. Vergiate 1M EM
24 I0385MP  Pillon Massimo  G.S.P. Lozza 2M SM
25 I1428MP  Plebani Marco  G.S.P. Sebino 2M SM
26 I3381RP  Pontiggia Roberto  G.S.P. Sebino 2M SM
27 I1072VP  Preziosa Vittorio  G.S.P. Lozza 2M EM
28 I2206EP  Prina Emilia  M.M.C. Paderno 2F SF
29 I4047BR  Radici Battista  G.S.P. Sebino ESOM SM
30 I4078CR  Riello Christofer  G.S.P. Cusano ESOM SCHU SCHU
31 I0178GR  Riello Gianfranco  G.S.P. Cusano 2M SM
32 I3328LR  Rigamondi Luigi  G.S.P. Cusano 2M SM
33 I0387GR  Rovera Gabriele  G.S.P. Lozza 1M SM
34 I3382CR  Ruggiero Cristina  G.S.P. Sebino 2F EF
35 I3404LS  Santabarbara Luca  G.S.P. Vergiate 1M EM
36 I3748GS  Scaburri Gian Pietro  G.S.P. Sebino 1M SM
37 I0182MT  Tremenatti Mario  G.S.P. Cusano 2M SM
38 I0920AV  Vezzoli Angelo  G.S.P. Sebino 1M SM