CALENDARIO 2019
 
clicca sulla gara per aprire i dettagli

Data Tipo
Gara
Giornata Località Iscritti Risultati Live
20/01/2019 ITL1 Trofeo Nissan Vedano al Lambro (MB)   Risultati
10/02/2019 L1 Ricordando Dina e Tino Vedano al Lambro (MB) 64 Risultati
17/02/2019 IT1 Trofeo Città di Varazze Varazze San Giacomo (SV) 80 Risultati
10/03/2019 C1 1° Giornata Gare Nazionali Montegrotto Terme (PD) 51 Risultati
  C1 1° Giornata Gare Nazionali Sarnico (BG) 58 Risultati
  C1 1° Giornata Gare Nazionali Varazze San Giacomo (SV) 60 Risultati
24/03/2019 IT2 Trofeo Parco Donati Arizzano (VB) 49 Risultati
31/03/2019 C1 2° Giornata Gare Nazionali Montegrotto Terme (PD) 53 Risultati
  C2 2° Giornata Gare Nazionali Rapallo (GE) 57 Risultati
  C1 2° Giornata Gare Nazionali Vergiate (VA) 89 Risultati
07/04/2019 IT2 Trofeo Mistica Roma Parco della Mistica 60  
13/04/2019 N2 Finale Master Arizzano (VB) 51 Risultati
25/04/2019 R2 1^ Giornata C.R. Lombardia Palazzolo sull'Oglio (BS) 39  
27/04/2019 IT2 Trofeo del Chianti Cavriglia (AR) 42 Risultati
28/04/2019 O2 Memorial Trimboli Cusano Milanino (MI) 76 Risultati
05/05/2019 C1 3° Giornata Gare Nazionali Follonica (GR) 44 Risultati
  C1 3° Giornata Gare Nazionali Naturno (BZ) 62 Risultati
  C2 3° Giornata Gare Nazionali Palazzolo sull'Oglio (BS) 72 Risultati
12/05/2019 IT1 Memorial Bruzzone & Pullano Lozza (VA) 92 Risultati
25/05/2019 N2 Campionato Italiano a Squadre - Italia League Lagundo (BZ) 74 Risultati
26/05/2019 R2 2^ Giornata C.R. Lombardia Palazzolo sull Oglio (BS) 36  
02/06/2019 O1 Memorial Pisaroni Bovisio Masciago (MB)    
  C2 4° Giornata Gare Nazionali Siusi (BZ) 11 Risultati
08/06/2019 IT0 Trofeo Roberto Fermi Predazzo (TN) 11  
09/06/2019 IT1 Trofeo Città di Sanremo Arma di Taggia (IM) 7  
  IT2 Trofeo del Sole Terento (BZ) 18 Risultati
16/06/2019 R1 3^ Giornata C.R. Lombardia Sarnico (BG)    
22/06/2019 N2 Campionato Italiano Junior e Senior Siusi (BZ) 4 Risultati
30/06/2019 C1 4° Giornata Gare Nazionali Cavriglia (AR)    
  C1 4° Giornata Gare Nazionali Milano Lido    
07/07/2019 O2 Memorial Monga Novi Ligure (AL)    
  C1 5° Giornata Gare Nazionali Predazzo (TN)    
20/07/2019 N2 Campionato Italiano Individuale e di Società Novi Ligure (AL)    
28/07/2019 C1 5° Giornata Gare Nazionali Bovisio Masciago (MB)    
  C1 5° Giornata Gare Nazionali San Romolo (IM)    
11/08/2019 L1 One Million Dollar Lozza (VA)    
01/09/2019 C1 6° Giornata Gare Nazionali Arma di Taggia (IM)    
  C1 6° Giornata Gare Nazionali Lozza (VA)    
  C2 6° Giornata Gare Nazionali Predazzo (TN)    
08/09/2019 IT2 Trofeo Città di Novi Ligure - INFINITE Cup Novi Ligure (AL)    
14/09/2019 IT1 Trofeo Città di Follonica Follonica (GR)    
15/09/2019 IT1 Trofeo Internazionale delle Monete Canegrate (MI)    
22/09/2019 C2 7° Giornata Gare Nazionali Canegrate (MI)    
  C2 7° Giornata Gare Nazionali Lagundo (BZ)    
  C1 7° Giornata Gare Nazionali Santa Margherita L. (GE)    
29/09/2019 O4 Trofeo Oasis Torino    
06/10/2019 N1 Coppa Italia a Squadre Vedano al Lambro (MB)    
10/10/2019 IT1 Trofeo San Zeno Naturno (BZ) 9  
11/10/2019 IT2 St. Prokulus Trophae Naturno (BZ) 18  
13/10/2019 IT1 Memorial Fusini Sarnico (BG)    
19/10/2019 IT2 Südtirol Trophae Lana (BZ)    
24/10/2019 IT3 PROGOLF Filz Challenge Lagundo (BZ)    
25/10/2019 IT2 Raiffeisen Trophae Lagundo (BZ)    
02/11/2019 IT1 Trofeo San Martino Vergiate (VA)    
17/11/2019 IT1 Trofeo del Tigullio Rapallo (GE)    
08/12/2019 IT1 Trofeo Città di Santa Santa Margherita L. (GE)    
14/12/2019 IT1 Trofeo Città di Vedano Vedano al Lambro (MB)